Close

Candidate Expenditure Details: Assembly Election 2020

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1. 207-CHENARI(SC) CHANDRA SHEKHAR PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party 15/10/2020
2. 207-CHENARI(SC) BHAJURAM Nationalist Congress Party 15/10/2020
3. 207-CHENARI(SC) MURARI PRASAD GAUTAM Indian National Congress 15/10/2020
4. 207-CHENARI(SC) LALAN PASWAN Janata Dal (United) 15/10/2020
5. 207-CHENARI(SC) SHYAM BIHARI RAM Bahujan Samaj Party 15/10/2020
6. 207-CHENARI(SC) GANESH PASWAN Rashtra Sewa Dal 15/10/2020
7. 207-CHENARI(SC) PACHMUNA DEVI Bahujan Mukti Party 15/10/2020
8. 207-CHENARI(SC) SANJAY KUMAR Ambedkarite Party of India 15/10/2020
9. 207-CHENARI(SC) HARENDRA KUMAR Azad Samaj Party 15/10/2020
10. 207-CHENARI(SC) DHARM DEV RAM Independent 15/10/2020
11. 207-CHENARI(SC) PRAMOD KUMAR Independent 15/10/2020
12. 207-CHENARI(SC) BABY DEVI Independent 15/10/2020
13. 207-CHENARI(SC) MANISH KUMAR RAJAK Independent 15/10/2020
14. 207-CHENARI(SC) RAM ADHAR PASWAN Independent
15. 207-CHENARI(SC) RAMEKBAL RAM Independent 15/10/2020

208-SASARAM

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1.  208-SASARAM ASHOK KUMAR Janata Dal (United) 15/10/2020
2. 208-SASARAM ASHUTOSH SINGH Nationalist Congress Party
3. 208-SASARAM RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA Rashtriya Janata Dal 15/10/2020
4. 208-SASARAM RAMESHWAR PRASAD Lok Jan Shakti Party 15/10/2020
5. 208-SASARAM AJAY KUMAR SINGH Sanyukt Vikas Party 15/10/2020
6. 208-SASARAM ARVIND SINGH Rashtriya Samanta Dal 15/10/2020
7. 208-SASARAM ARUN KUMAR Hindu Samaj Party 15/10/2020
8. 208-SASARAM JAGTENDU KUMAR Rashtra Sewa Dal 15/10/2020
9. 208-SASARAM BADAL KUMAR Bahujan Mukti Party 15/10/2020
10. 208-SASARAM YAMUNA CHOUDHARY All India Minorities Front
11. 208-SASARAM RAJIV RANJAN KUMAR Bhartiya Sablog Party 15/10/2020
12. 208-SASARAM LAXMI DEVI Proutist Sarva Samaj 15/10/2020
13. 208-SASARAM AMLA TRIPATHI Independent 15/10/2020
14. 208-SASARAM UDAY AMAR SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
15. 208-SASARAM URMILA KUNWAR Independent 15/10/2020
16. 208-SASARAM DEEN DAYAL SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
17. 208-SASARAM MUNESHWAR GUPTA Independent
18. 208-SASARAM RAM SAGAR DIWEDY Independent
19. 208-SASARAM SATYANAND KUMAR Independent 15/10/2020
20. 208-SASARAM SATYENDRA KUMAR SATYA Independent 15/10/2020

209-KARGAHAR

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1. 209-KARGAHAR UDAY PRATAP SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party 15/10/2020
2. 209-KARGAHAR RAKESH KUMAR SINGH Lok Jan Shakti Party 15/10/2020
3. 209-KARGAHAR BASHISHTH SINGH Janata Dal (United) 15/10/2020
4. 209-KARGAHAR SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA Indian National Congress 15/10/2020
5. 209-KARGAHAR NARAD SETH Rashtra Sewa Dal
6. 209-KARGAHAR MOHAMMAD SHAKIL ANSARI Sanyukt Vikas Party
7. 209-KARGAHAR RAVI PATEL Rashtrawadi Janlok Party (Satya)
8. 209-KARGAHAR VINDHYACHAL DEVI Bhartiya Sablog Party
9. 209-KARGAHAR SHAILESH KUMAR Bharatiya Aam Awam Party 15/10/2020
10. 209-KARGAHAR SANJAY CHOUBEY Rashtriya Jaihind Party
11. 209-KARGAHAR SIMA KUMARI Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik)
12. 209-KARGAHAR SAURABH TIWARI Bhartiya Lokmat Rashtrwadi Party 15/10/2020
13. 209-KARGAHAR ARVIND KUMAR SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
14. 209-KARGAHAR KAMLA SINGH Independent
15. 209-KARGAHAR DEEPAK KUMAR Independent 15/10/2020
16. 209-KARGAHAR NEERAJ SHUKLA Independent
17. 209-KARGAHAR PARAMHANS TIWARI Independent
18. 209-KARGAHAR RAMASHANKAR TIWARI Independent 15/10/2020
19. 209-KARGAHAR RINKU KUMARI Independent
20. 209-KARGAHAR LAL DHARI SINGH Independent 15/10/2020

210-DINARA

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1. 210-DINARA JAI KUMAR SINGH Janata Dal (United) 15/10/2020
2. 210-DINARA RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH Lok Jan Shakti Party 15/10/2020
3. 210-DINARA RAJESH SINGH Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 15/10/2020
4. 210-DINARA VIJAY KUMAR MANDAL Rashtriya Janata Dal 15/10/2020
5. 210-DINARA ARUN KUMAR SINGH Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) 15/10/2020
6. 210-DINARA JOKHU PASWAN Bahujan Mukti Party 15/10/2020
7. 210-DINARA RAJENDRA SAH Shoshit Samaj Dal 15/10/2020
8. 210-DINARA RAMESAR NONIYA Rashtriya Janwadi Party (Socialist) 15/10/2020
9. 210-DINARA SATYENDRA AMRTY KATYAYAN Rashtrawadi Janlok Party (Satya) 15/10/2020
10. 210-DINARA SITA SUNDARI KUMARI Rashtriya Janshakti Party (Secular) 15/10/2020
11. 210-DINARA SUNANDA SINGH Bhartiya Sablog Party 15/10/2020
12. 210-DINARA AJAY KUMAR SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
13. 210-DINARA ANIL KUMAR SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
14. 210-DINARA ARBIND KUMAR PANDEY Independent 15/10/2020
15. 210-DINARA NIRANJAN KUMAR RAY Independent 15/10/2020
16. 210-DINARA BHUPESH SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
17. 210-DINARA MRITUNJAY PANDEY Independent 15/10/2020
18. 210-DINARA RAJESH KUMAR RAM Independent 15/10/2020
19. 210-DINARA HARENDRA SINGH Independent 15/10/2020

211-NOKHA

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1. 211-NOKHA AKHILESHWAR PRASAD SINGH Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 15/10/2020
2. 211-NOKHA ANITA DEVI Rashtriya Janata Dal 15/10/2020
3. 211-NOKHA KRISHNA KABIR Lok Jan Shakti Party 15/10/2020
4. 211-NOKHA NAGENDRA CHANDRAWANSI Janata Dal (United) 15/10/2020
5. 211-NOKHA SURENDRA PANDEY Nationalist Congress Party 15/10/2020
6. 211-NOKHA ANITA YADAV Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) 15/10/2020
7. 211-NOKHA ANIRUDH KUMAR Peoples Party of India (Democratic) 15/10/2020
8. 211-NOKHA KAMLESH KUMAR MISHRA Bhartiya Sablog Party 15/10/2020
9. 211-NOKHA JBBAR ANSARI Bharatiya Momin Front 15/10/2020
10. 211-NOKHA DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH Rashtriya Samanta Dal 15/10/2020
11. 211-NOKHA RANJAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY Janshakti Vikas Party (Democratic) 15/10/2020
12. 211-NOKHA ROUSHAN CHAUDHARI Rashtra Sewa Dal 15/10/2020
13. 211-NOKHA SHASHI KANT GUPTA Bharatiya Aam Awam Party 15/10/2020
14. 211-NOKHA ARTI DEVI Independent 15/10/2020
15. 211-NOKHA SYAD SHER JAHAN Independent 15/10/2020

212-DEHRI

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1. 212-DEHRI PHATE BAHADUR SINGH Rashtriya Janata Dal 15/10/2020
2. 212-DEHRI SATYANARAYAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 15/10/2020
3. 212-DEHRI SONA DEVI Bahujan Samaj Party 15/10/2020
4. 212-DEHRI PRADEEP KUMAR JOSHI Rashtra Sewa Dal 15/10/2020
5. 212-DEHRI RANJEET KUMAR PATEL Prabal Bharat Party 15/10/2020
6. 212-DEHRI RAMENDRA KUMAR Jawan Kisan Morcha 15/10/2020
7. 212-DEHRI SAMEER KUMAR Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) 15/10/2020
8. 212-DEHRI UMA SHANKAR TIWARI Independent 15/10/2020
9. 212-DEHRI OM PRAKASH SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
10. 212-DEHRI GOPAL KRISHNA RAI Independent 15/10/2020
11. 212-DEHRI DINESH SHARMA Independent 15/10/2020
12. 212-DEHRI PREM PRAKASH Independent 15/10/2020
13. 212-DEHRI RAJIV RANJAN KUMAR Independent 15/10/2020
14. 212-DEHRI SHIV GANDHI Independent 15/10/2020

213-KARAKAT

Sl. No. AC No & Name Name of the Candidate Party Affiliation Expenditure Details
1. 213-KARAKAT MALTI SINGH Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 15/10/2020
2. 213-KARAKAT RAJESHWAR RAJ Bharatiya Janata Party 15/10/2020
3. 213-KARAKAT AMIT KUMAR SINGH Rashtrawadi Janlok Party (Satya) 15/10/2020
4. 213-KARAKAT ARUN SINGH Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) 15/10/2020
5. 213-KARAKAT UMESH KUMAR Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) 15/10/2020
6. 213-KARAKAT LAL BAHADUR YADAV SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) 15/10/2020
7. 213-KARAKAT ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
8. 213-KARAKAT DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAM Independent 15/10/2020
9. 213-KARAKAT BABAN SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
10. 213-KARAKAT BINAY KUMAR Independent 15/10/2020
11. 213-KARAKAT BANSIDHAR SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
12. 213-KARAKAT SWETA SINGH Independent 15/10/2020
13. 213-KARAKAT HARE RAM SINGH Independent 15/10/2020